Чемпионат Москвы среди студентов. Сезон 2016-17

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 И В Н П Мячи О
1 rgufk   РГУФК 36:21 40:23 39:39 33:15 50:28 36:14
33:25
30:22 8 7 1 0

297-187 110

15
2  mgu    МГУ 21:36 31:24 31:22 31:18 35:6
25:14
32:25 43:24 8 7 0 1

249-169 80

14
3   mgsu     МГСУ 23:40 24:31 23:26 28:23 33:27 24:19 38:33
30:25
8 5 0 3

223-224 -1

10
4  rgung     РГУНГ 39:39 22:31 26:23 0:10
23:19
42:23 29:21 24:25 8 4 1 3

205-191 14

9
5  mosgu    МОСГУ 15:33 18:31 23:28 10:0
19:23
19:16 28:27 29:19 8 4 0 4

161-177 -16

8
6      РГАУ-МСХА 28:50 6:35
14:25
27:33 23:42 16:19 29:19 10:0 8 2 0 6

153-223 -70

4
7  fupripprf   ФУ 14:36
25:33
25:32 19:24 21:29 27:28 19:29 31:27 8 1 0 7

181-238 -57

2
8  rgsu    РГСУ 22:30 24:43 33:38
25:30
25:24 19:29 0:10 27:31 8 1 0 7

175-235 -60

2

 + ПОЛНОЕ РАСПИСАНИЕ

Чемпионат Москвы. 2016-17

Чемпионат Москвы. 5 тур
23.11.16 20:30 МГУ МГУ-1 10:0 Тихие медведи  
20.11.16 16:30  Тушино Энергия-70 19:26 СШ-101 "Тушино"  
25.11.16 20:00 Дворец Спартак 17:25 Нефтянник
26.11.16 18:30 Тушино uochechov УОР-4 38:27 СШ-101 "Тушино"  
20.11.16 12:30 МГУ МГУ-2 21:30 РГУФКСМиТ
27.11.16 17:30 Дворец dolgopam Салют 26:21
Дворец
26.11.16 13:30 ММЗ udamini Ударник 20:27
ММЗ "Вперед"
24.11.16 21:00 УОР-2 Кунцево 20:23
Феникс
Чемпионат Москвы. 6 тур
01.12.16 20:00 Тихие медведи Тихие медведи 22:32 Нефтянник
03.12.16 16:30 РГУФКСМиТ РГУФКСМиТ 33:31 Спартак
04.12.16 09:00 МГУ Кунцево 30:21 Ударник udamini
04.12.16 10:15 МГУ Феникс 24:23 Салют dolgopam
04.12.16 11:30 МГУ МГУ-1 41:16 Прайд taldom mini
04.12.16 12:45 МГУ МГУ-2 23:30 ММЗ "Вперед"
04.12.16 17:30 Дворец Дворец 26:21 УОР-4 uochechov
Чемпионат Москвы. 7 тур
07.12.16 20:40 МГУ МГУ-1 33:22 Нефтянник
08.12.16 20:00 Тихие медведи Тихие медведи 23:33 РГУФКСМиТ
10.12.16 13:30 МОСГУ ММЗ "Вперед" 19:16 Спартак
11.12.16 11:00 МГУ Салют 27:33 Ударник udamini
11.12.16 12:30 МГУ МГУ-2 19:35 Кунцево
11.12.16 16:30 Тушино СШ-101 "Тушино" 33:35 Прайд taldom mini
11.12.16 17:30 Дворец Дворец 30:18 Энергия-70
Чемпионат Москвы. 8 тур
16.12.16 21:00 МГУ Кунцево 28:26 Спартак
17.12.16 13:30 МОСГУ ММЗ "Вперед" 34:11 Тихие медведи
17.12.16 18:30 Тушино СШ-101 "Тушино" 23:35 МГУ
18.12.16 10:00 МГУ РГУФКСМиТ 36:29 Нефтянник
18.12.16 11:15 МГУ Феникс 27:21 Энергия-70
18.12.16 12:45 МГУ МГУ-2 25:29 Салют
18.12.16 14:00 Чехов uochechov УОР-4 28:18 Ударник udamini
18.12.16 17:30 Дворец Дворец 30:22 Прайд taldom mini
Чемпионат Москвы.9 тур
15.01.17 12:45 МГУ Феникс 36:18 Прайд taldom mini
19.01.17 20:00 Тихие медведи Тихие медведи 16:30 Кунцево
21.01.17 13:00 МОСГУ Энергия-70 23:30 Ударник udamini
21.01.17 14:15 МОСГУ ММЗ Вперед 27:22 Нефтянник
22.01.17 09:00 МГУ moscow Спартак 29:36 Салют
22.01.17 10:15 МГУ МГУ-2 19:22 УОР-4
22.01.17 11:30 МГУ Феникс 19:22 УОР-4
22.01.17 12:45 МГУ МГУ 39:21 РГУФКСМиТ
22.01.17 17:30 Дворец Дворец 27:29
СШ-101"Тушино"
Чемпионат Москвы. 10 тур
28.01.17 13:00 МОСГУ udamini Ударник Прайд taldom mini
28.01.17 14:15 МОСГУ ММЗ Вперед 32:25 РГУФКСМиТ
28.01.17 17:00 Чехов УОР-4 40:25 Спартак
28.01.17 19:00 Тушино Феникс 30:22 СШ-101 "Тушино"
29.01.17 10:00 МГУ Салют 35:15 Тихие медведи
29.01.17 11:30 МГУ Дворец 24:31 МГУ
29.01.17 12:45 МГУ МГУ-2 Энергия-70
29.01.17 17:30 Дворец Кунцево 32:25 Нефтянник

 

Чемпионат Москвы. 11 тур
04.02.17 16:30 Чехов УОР-4 38:22 Тихие медведи
04.02.17 18:30 Тушино СШ-101 "Тушино" 34:36 Ударник udamini
05.02.17 11:30 РГУФКСМиТ РГУФКСМиТ 25:35 Кунцево
05.02.17 12:45 МГУ МГУ-2 26:22 Энергия-70
09.02.17 20:00 Тихие Медведи Тихие медведи 20:26 Энергия-70
12.02.17 10:00 МГУ Нефтянник 26:29 Салют
12.02.17 11:30 МГУ МГУ 35:17 ММЗ Вперед
12.02.17 12:45 МГУ МГУ-2 28:19 Прайд taldom mini
12.01.17 17:30 Дворец
Дворец 25:26 Феникс

 

Чемпионат Москвы. 12 тур
18.02.17 17:00 Чехов УОР-4 22:25 Нефтянник
18.02.17 18:30 Тушино Тихие медведи 26:51 СШ-101 "Тушино"
19.02.17 11:00 МГУ РГУФКСМиТ 35:41 Салют
19.02.17 12:30 МГУ taldom mini Прайд 27:27 Спартак
25.02.17 11:00 Королев Нефтянник 23:22 Энергия-70
25.02.17 13:30 МОСГУ ММЗ Вперед 18:25 Салют
25.02.17 14:00 Чехов УОР-4 10:0 РГУФКСМиТ
25.02.17 19:00 Тихие медведи Тихие медведи 29:27 Прайд taldom mini
26.02.17 11:30 МГУ
Феникс 33:25 Ударник udamini
26.02.17 16:30 Тушино
СШ-101 "Тушино" 36:29 Спартак
Чемпионат Москвы. 13 тур
04.03.17 13:30 МОСГУ ММЗ Вперед 20:30 Кунцево
05.03.17 10:00 МГУ Энергия-70 22:20 Спартак
05.03.17 11:30 МГУ МГУ-1 33:21 Феникс
05.03.17 12:45 МГУ МГУ-2 19:26 СШ-101 "Тушино"
11.03.17 12:30 Чехов УОР-4 28:20 Кунцево
11.03.17 13:00 МОСГУ taldom mini Прайд 36:26
РГУФКСМиТ
11.03.17 14:00 МОСГУ Энергия-70 18:21
ММЗ "Вперед"
12.03.17 12:30 МГУ МГУ-2 28:26
Ударник udamini
14.03.17 21:30 Дворец  Спартак 19:29
Дворец
15.03.17 21:00 МГУ  МГУ-2 0:0
Дворец
Чемпионат Москвы. 14 тур
19.03.17 10:00 МГУ Феникс 0:0 Спартак
19.03.17 11:00  РГУФКСМиТ РГУФКСМиТ 0:0 Энергия-70
19.03.17 11:30 МГУ taldom mini Прайд 0:0 Нефтянник
19.03.17 12:45 МГУ МГУ-1 30:27 Ударник udamini
19.03.17 17:30 Дворец Дворец 0:0 Тихие медведи
 
Чемпионат Москвы. 150  тур
23.11.16 20:30 МГУ МГУ-1 10:0 Тихие медведи
20.11.16 16:30  Тушино Энергия-70 19:26 СШ-101 "Тушино"
25.11.16 20:00 Дворец Спартак 17:25 Нефтянник
26.11.16 18:30 Тушино uochechov УОР-4 38:27 СШ-101 "Тушино"
20.11.16 12:30 МГУ МГУ-2 21:30 РГУФКСМиТ
27.11.16 17:30 Дворец dolgopam Салют 26:21
Дворец
26.11.16 13:30 ММЗ udamini Ударник 20:27
ММЗ "Вперед"
24.11.16 21:00 УОР-2 Кунцево 20:23
Феникс
Студенческая лига. 2 КРУГ. 1 тур
05.03.17 12:00 РГУФК fupripprf ФУприПРРФ 25:33 РГУФКСМиТ rgufk   
04.03.17 16:00 РГАУ-МСХА rgau msha РГАУ-МСХА 14:25 МГУ mgu  
05.03.17 11:15 МОСГУ rgung РГУНГ 23:19 МОСГУ mosgu  
01.03.17 19:00 МГСУ rgsu РГСУ 25:30 МГСУ mgsu  
Студенческая лига. 2 КРУГ. 2 тур
10.03.17 19:00 МГУ mgu МГУ 0:0 ФУприПРРФ fupripprf  
12.03.17 11:15 МОСГУ rgufk РГУФКСМиТ 0:0 МОСГУ mosgu  
11.03.17 15:00 РГАУ-МСХА mgsu МГСУ 0:0 РГАУ-МСХА rgau msha  
07.03.17 18:00 РГУНГ rgung РГУНГ 0:0 РГСУ rgufk  
Студенческая лига. 2 КРУГ. 3 тур
14.03.17 18:00 РГУНГ fupripprf ФУприПРРФ 0:0 РГУНГ rgung  
18.03.17 15:00 РГАУ-МСХА rgsu РГСУ 0:0 РГАУ-МСХА rgau msha  
15.03.17 19:00 МГСУ rgufk РГУФКСМиТ 0:0 МГСУ mgsu   
19.03.17 11:15 МОСГУ mosgu МОСГУ 0:0 МГУ mgu  
Студенческая лига. 2 КРУГ. 4 тур
26.03.17 10:00 ФУприППРФ rgsu РГСУ 0:0 ФУприПРРФ fupripprf  
22.03.17 19:00 МГСУ mgsu  МГСУ 0:0 РГУНГ rgung  
26.03.17 11:15 МОСГУ mosgu МОСГУ 0:0 РГАУ-МСХА rgau msha  
24.03.17 19:00 МГУ mgu МГУ 0:0 РГУФКСМиТ rgufk  
Студенческая лига. 2 КРУГ. 5 тур
02.04.17 11:15 МОСГУ fupripprf ФУприПРРФ 0:0 МОСГУ mosgu   
31.03.17 19:00 МГСУ mgu МГУ 0:0 МГСУ mgsu  
02.04.17 12:00 РГУФКСМиТ rgufk РГУФКСМиТ 0:0 РГСУ rgsu  
01.04.17 15:00 РГАУ-МСХА rgau msha РГАУ-МСХА 0:0 РГУНГ rgung  
Студенческая лига. 2 КРУГ. 6 тур
08.04.17 15:00 РГАУ-МСХА rgau msha РГАУ-МСХА 0:0 ФУприПРРФ fupripprf   
09.04.17 12:00 РГУФКСМиТ rgufk РГУФКСМиТ 0:0 РГУНГ rgung  
07.04.17 19:00 МГУ rgsu РГСУ 0:0 МГУ mgu  
05.04.17 19:00 МосГУ mosgu МОСГУ 0:0 МГСУ mgsu  
Студенческая лига. 2 КРУГ. 7 тур
12.04.17 19:00 МГСУ mgsu МГСУ 0:0 ФУприПРРФ fupripprf   
16.04.17 11:15 МосГУ rgsu РГСУ 0:0 МосГУ mosgu  
14.04.17 19:00 МГУ rgung РГУНГ 0:0 МГУ mgu  
16.04.17 12:00 РГУФКСМиТ rgau msha РГАУ-МСХА 0:0 РГУФКСМиТ rgufk  

 

Студенческая лига. 2 КРУГ. 1 тур

Студенческая лига. 2 КРУГ. 2 тур