Юный гандболист. Полуфинал. Москва

 Итоговое распределение мест
Место КОМАНДЫ
1 Астраханская область
2 Coat of Arms of Krasnodar Krasnodar krai ГБУ ДО КК ДЮСШ, Краснодар (2)
3 101 СШ-101 "Тушино", Москва
4 СШ "Волна", Дубна
5
ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР-1, С-Пб
6
СШОР-13 "Алиса", Уфа

 

 

 

Турнирная таблица

Команда 1 2 3 4 5 6 И В Н П Мячи О
1  Астраханская область 17:13 25:14 17:8 21:20 22:7 5 5 0 0

102-62 40

10
2 Coat of Arms of Krasnodar Krasnodar krai ГБУ ДО КК ДЮСШ, Краснодар (2) 13:17 17:13 26:11 15:13 43:6 5 4 0 1

114-60 54

8
3 101СШ-101 "Тушино", Москва 14:25 13:17 29:14 14:10 29:7 5 3 0 2

99-73 26

6
4  СШ "Волна", Дубна 8:17 11:26 14:29 21:16 25:12 5 2 0 3

79-100 -21

4
5   ГБОУ ДОД СДЮСШОР-1, С-Пб 20:21 13:15 10:14 16:21 38:9 5 1 0 4

97-80 17

2
6 СШОР-13 "Алиса", Уфа 7:22 6:43 7:29 12:25 9:38 5 0 0 5

41-157 -116

0

 

Расписание игр
30.01.17 10:00 01 Астрахань 17:8 Дубна

Бакарин Д.

Бакарин И

30.01.17 11:20 02 Санкт-Петербург 38:9 Уфа

Кабанова

Мантрова

30.01.17 12:40 04 101 Москва 13:17 Краснодар(2) Coat of Arms of Krasnodar Krasnodar krai

Кабанова

Мантрова

31.01.17 10:00 06 Coat of Arms of Krasnodar Krasnodar krai Краснодар(2) 13:17 Астрахань

Кабанова

Мантрова

31.01.17 11:20 09 Дубна 31:16 Санкт-Петербург

Бакарин

Бакарин

31.01.17 12:40 10
Уфа 7:29 Москва 101

Бакарин

Бакарин

01.02.17 10:00 11 Астрахань 22:7 Уфа

Бакарин

Бакарин

01.02.17 11:20 12 Дубна 7:22 Краснодар(2) Coat of Arms of Krasnodar Krasnodar krai

Бакарин

Бакарин

01.02.17 12:40 13 Санкт-Петербург 10:14 Москва 101

Кабанова

Мантрова

03.02.17 10:00 14 Санкт-Петербург 13:15 Краснодар(2) Coat of Arms of Krasnodar Krasnodar krai

Бакарин

Бакарин

03.02.17 11:20 15
Уфа 12:25 Дубна

Кабанова

Мантрова

03.02.17 12:40 16
101 Москва 14:25 Астрахань

Кабанова

Мантрова

04.02.17 10:00 17
Астрахань 21:20 Санкт-Петербург

Бакарин

Бакарин

04.02.17 11:20 18
Coat of Arms of Krasnodar Krasnodar krai Краснодар(2) 43:6  Уфа

Кабанова

Мантрова

04.02.17 12:40 19
101 Москва 29:14 Дубна

Кабанова

Мантрова